1 |
2013-08-11 |
Pogoń Trębaczów |
1:0 |
KS OPATÓWEK |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Żaki Taczanów |
1:1 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
1:3 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Stal Pleszew |
5:2 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Sokół Bralin |
0:3 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Polonia Kępno |
2:3 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1:1 |
LZS Trzcinica |
zobacz › |
1 |
2013-08-11 |
Piast Czekanów |
0:4 |
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
0:4 |
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
LZS Trzcinica |
1:2 |
Piast Czekanów |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
KS OPATÓWEK |
1:2 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
2:0 |
Pogoń Trębaczów |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
0:2 |
Polonia Kępno |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
1:1 |
Sokół Bralin |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
2:0 |
Stal Pleszew |
zobacz › |
2 |
2013-08-15 |
Żaki Taczanów |
2:0 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
1:1 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Stal Pleszew |
3:0 |
Żaki Taczanów |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Sokół Bralin |
3:2 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Polonia Kępno |
0:0 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Pogoń Trębaczów |
0:3 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
2:0 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
Piast Czekanów |
4:3 |
KS OPATÓWEK |
zobacz › |
3 |
2013-08-18 |
LZS Trzcinica |
0:1 |
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
5:0 |
LZS Trzcinica |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
KS OPATÓWEK |
3:2 |
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
2:0 |
Piast Czekanów |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
2:2 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
3:0 |
Pogoń Trębaczów |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
1:0 |
Polonia Kępno |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Żaki Taczanów |
5:1 |
Sokół Bralin |
zobacz › |
4 |
2013-08-25 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
1:3 |
Stal Pleszew |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Stal Pleszew |
6:1 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Sokół Bralin |
1:5 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Polonia Kępno |
5:1 |
Żaki Taczanów |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Pogoń Trębaczów |
1:2 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1:2 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Piast Czekanów |
0:0 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
6:1 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
zobacz › |
5 |
2013-09-01 |
LZS Trzcinica |
1:3 |
KS OPATÓWEK |
zobacz › |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Gorzyczanka Gorzyce |
|
LZS Trzcinica |
12:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Astra Krotoszyn |
|
Biały Orzeł KoĽmin |
15:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Odolanovia Odolanów |
|
Piast Czekanów |
16:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Barycz Janków Przygodzki |
|
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
11:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Żaki Taczanów |
|
Pogoń Trębaczów |
11:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Zieloni KoĽminek |
|
Polonia Kępno |
16:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Stal Pleszew |
|
Sokół Bralin |
16:00 |
6 |
2013-09-08 |
Czarni Dobrzyca |
|
KS OPATÓWEK |
14:00 |
|